Strategic Consulting Service
Buyer: Nye Veier
- Published
- 22 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 90,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00783494-2023
- Reference
- 60f9539f-31da-4ebe-aaa1-289d988b5b62
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71330000Servicios diversos de ingeniería
- 79200000Servicios de contabilidad, de auditoría y fiscales
- 79210000Servicios de contabilidad y auditoría
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
Description
The framework agreement for strategic consultancy services will require consultancy services in various disciplines as described in chapter D. The framework agreement is divided into 3 sub-contracts: • Sub-contract 1 Consultancy performance management and management support: 2 -5 tenderers • Sub-contract 2 HR and administration: 2- 3 tenderers • Sub-contract 3 Finances: 2 - 3 tenderers
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sub-contract 1 Strategic Consultancy services. | 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión | 50,000,000 kr |
| 2 | Sub-contract 2 Strategic Consultancy services. | 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión | 20,000,000 kr |
| 3 | Sub-contract 3 Strategic consultancy services | 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión | 20,000,000 kr |
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Price — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00783494-2023 · 22 December 2023
- OJS · 247/2023 · 22 December 2023