St. Nicholas' Parochial School Hot Meals
- Published
- 11 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 October 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €131,040
- Place of performance
- Galway, IE042
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00594163-2025
- Reference
- c774d73d-944a-4a04-8a60-fa7ed6a7e2eb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55523100Servicios de comidas para escuelas
Description
Invitation to tender for school meals contract.
Official publications
- TED · 00594163-2025 · 11 September 2025
- OJS · 174/2025 · 11 September 2025