Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Real Estate and Property Management Consultancy Services for Technological University Dublin
- Published
- 12 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 September 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00528277-2025
- Reference
- 715e55f2-61b4-4687-a9dc-7f7e3b234fbd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 70000000Servicios inmobiliarios
- 70330000Servicios de administración de bienes raíces a comisión o por contrato
Description
Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Real Estate and Property Management Consultancy Services for Technological University Dublin, in relation to any of the properties currently in TU Dublin’s portfolio and/or any other properties that might be of interest to TU Dublin. It is intended that the initial contract awarded under this Framework Agreement will be for the works as outlined in Scenario A Appendix 2 Pricing Schedule and tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00528277-2025 · 12 August 2025
- OJS · 153/2025 · 12 August 2025
Other tenders from Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)
- Attendance and Engagement Solution
- Regulation 72(1)(c)
- Under Article 32- Negotiated procedure without prior publication.
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Audio and Virtual Reality Equipment, Software and associated consumables for TU…
- NCTR 1917 - The Provision of English Language Training and Associated Services for Technological University Dublin
- Multi Lot Framework Agreement For the Provision of Bus Services for TU Dublin.
- Multi Lot Framework Agreement For the Provision of Bus Services for TU Dublin.