Simulator system
Buyer: Politiets fellestjenester
- Published
- 27 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 October 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 12,600,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00558765-2025
- Reference
- 8ca20f68-9d03-4692-a937-61a35d208729
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 24000000Productos químicos
- 24322000Alcoholes, fenoles, alcoholes fenólicos y sus derivados halogenados, sulfonados, nitrados o nitrosados; alcoholes grasos industriales
- 24322500Alcohol
Description
The procurement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for a simulator system for proof instrument Evidenzer Mobile 240. The contract shall be valid for politi- og lensmannsetaten. See the tender documentation in general for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00558765-2025 · 27 August 2025
- OJS · 163/2025 · 27 August 2025