SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI
Buyer: FLEGREA LAVORO S.P.A.
- Published
- 20 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 September 2025, 22:00
- Estimated value
- €387,500
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00399005-2025
- Reference
- 2bbd43df-d0fc-406e-9368-e8cb145e57e4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI | 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general | €37,500 |
| 2 | SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | €350,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00399005-2025 · 20 June 2025
- OJS · 117/2025 · 20 June 2025