El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI

Buyer: Lario Reti Holding S.p.a.

Published
2 October 2024
Submission deadline
15 November 2024, 12:00
Estimated value
€1,657,500
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00592615-2024
Reference
418e853f-30ab-4882-995c-61693de49dad
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI DI LARIO RETI HOLDING SPA

Lots (6)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 RCTO 66510000 Servicios de seguros €780,000
2 RCA 66510000 Servicios de seguros €520,000
3 RC PATRIMONIALE 66510000 Servicios de seguros €130,000
4 TUTELA LEGALE 66510000 Servicios de seguros €97,500
5 INFORTUNI 66510000 Servicios de seguros €97,500
6 KASKO 66510000 Servicios de seguros €32,500

Official publications