services from a temporary employment agency
Buyer: Municipality of Bitola
- Published
- 4 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 1 August 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Bitola, MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00399053-2024
- Reference
- 0c9fef9d-ef6c-4f04-9b4b-b677085a1223
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98000000Otros servicios comunitarios, sociales o personales
Description
services from a temporary employment agency
Award criteria
- Price — according to tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00399053-2024 · 4 July 2024
- OJS · 129/2024 · 4 July 2024