Senja municipality personnel and general insurances.
Buyer: Nordmegling as
- Published
- 24 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 November 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO072
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00705460-2025
- Reference
- 44d51a05-aeac-4bb1-a741-38db9a03c44e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
Concerns personnel and general insurances in accordance with the tender document Insurances are divided into 5 lots, where tenders can be submitted for one or more. This is stated in the tender document.
Official publications
- TED · 00705460-2025 · 24 October 2025
- OJS · 205/2025 · 24 October 2025