Security Culture Programme
Buyer: Statsforvalterens fellestjenester
- Published
- 31 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 5 October 2026, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 2,200,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00599141-2026
- Reference
- 01fcc519-8078-4b97-869c-da56f47581a7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 48732000Paquetes de software de seguridad de datos
- 72222300Servicios de tecnología de la información
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
- 72310000Servicios de tratamiento de datos
- 72510000Servicios de gestión relacionados con la informática
- 72514000Servicios de gestión de instalaciones informáticas
Description
Statsforvalterens fellestjenester would like to receive offers for tools/implementation of phishing tests. In order to enable employees internally and at the state administration offices (approximately 2,900 employees in total) to identify fraudulent emails, awareness/training regarding fraudulent emails is desired.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation point 7.1.
- Quality — See the tender documentation point 7.2.
Official publications
- TED · 00599141-2026 · 31 August 2026
- OJS · 167/2026 · 31 August 2026