Rubber rings for rollers - repeated procedure
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 19 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 4 September 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00541082-2025
- Reference
- 1f2e888e-8901-4d22-8cfc-d1bdf693cfb7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 19510000Productos de caucho
Description
Given in tender documentation
Award criteria
- Price — Lowest price
Official publications
- TED · 00541082-2025 · 19 August 2025
- OJS · 157/2025 · 19 August 2025