Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for the Supply and Delivery od Music Equipment for Rosmini CS,Grace Park Road,Drumcondra,Dublin 9
- Published
- 6 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 April 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €25,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00138109-2024
- Reference
- d40486fe-4455-44be-ba5a-87ee0eb884d4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 37000000Instrumentos musicales, artículos deportivos, juegos, juguetes, artículos de artesanía, materiales artísticos y accesorios
- 37300000Instrumentos musicales y sus partes
- 37320000Partes y accesorios de instrumentos musicales
- 37310000Instrumentos musicales
- 37311300Órganos musicales
- 37321600Fundas y estuches para instrumentos musicales y sus accesorios
- 37315000Instrumentos musicales con amplificación eléctrica del sonido
- 37322200Cajas de música y mecanismos musicales
Description
DESCRIPTION: The Board of Management of Rosmini Community School (the contracting Authority)invites tenders("Tenders") to this call for tenders(CFT) from economic operators ("Tenderers") for the supply of goods as described in this CFT.The goods are to required to be delivered and installed to Rosmini Community School.Grace Park,Drumcondra, Dublin 9 before end of June 2024.All goods must meet the specifications as outlined by the Department of Education
Official publications
- TED · 00138109-2024 · 6 March 2024
- OJS · 47/2024 · 6 March 2024
Other tenders from Pobalscoil Rosmini (Rosmini Community School)
- Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Science Equipment for Rosmini CS,Grace Park…
- Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Art and Craft Equipment and Materials at Rosmini…
- Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Home Economics and Dress Design Equipment to Rosmini CS, Grace…
- Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Technology/Applied Technology Tools and Equipment…
- Rosmini Community School cFt Call for Tender for the Supply,Delivery and Installation of Construction Studies Tools,equipment and Machinery…
- Rosmini Community School cFT Call for Tender for The Supply, Delinery and Installation of PE Equipment at Rosmini CS, Grace Park Road,…