Roof and flashing and guttering work
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 24 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 February 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00051044-2025
- Reference
- b8a91fcd-959e-4547-a96f-a656f08c9432
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71500000Servicios relacionados con la construcción
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45260000Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados
- 45261000Trabajos de construcción de cubiertas y estructuras de cerramiento, y trabajos conexos
- 45261210Trabajos de recubrimiento
Description
Lørenskog municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for roof and flashing and guttering work. We ask tenderers to read up on the basis and ask questions before the tender deadline. Description of the purpose and scope of the agreement is in the tender documentation. Furthermore, the tenderer ́s requirements for the service are in annex 1. The remaining annexes are subject-only and all the documents must be read as a whole.
Official publications
- TED · 00051044-2025 · 24 January 2025
- OJS · 17/2025 · 24 January 2025