RFT for the provision of stock condition surveys for Tuath Housing Association
- Published
- 1 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 31 August 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €2,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00504124-2025
- Reference
- 3bef9b28-034c-4bc4-be15-49bd5ddbc116
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71315300Servicios de planimetría de edificios
Description
This RFT relates to the provision of stock condition surveys for Tuath Housing Association. See tender documents for additional details.
Official publications
- TED · 00504124-2025 · 1 August 2025
- OJS · 146/2025 · 1 August 2025