RFT CST - EUTF 03.2024
Buyer: Trócaire_166765
- Published
- 11 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 April 2024, 23:45
- Estimated value
- €150,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00147255-2024
- Reference
- 61ce0d6d-931c-4bc0-a93b-7129b5d85862
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73000000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
- 73220000Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo
- 73200000Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo
- 73210000Servicios de consultoría en investigación
Description
Trocaire / CST Ethiopia invites tenders for the provision of a service to strengthen and provide technical support for Mekelle and Adigrat Universities in the areas of Peace building. Further details can be found in the attached tender document and scope.
Official publications
- TED · 00147255-2024 · 11 March 2024
- OJS · 50/2024 · 11 March 2024