RFI - Fish and fish products - tender documentation for a hearing.
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 25 March 2024
- Estimated value
- 24,000,000 kr
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00176793-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 03311000Pescado
- 15210000Filetes de pescado, hígados y huevas de pescado
- 15243000Preparaciones a base de pescado
Description
Trondheim municipality would like input from the market in connection with the work on the tender documentation for a new contract for fish and fish products. The competition is planned to be announced in May. The new contract will start 01.10.2024.
Official publications
- TED · 00176793-2024 · 25 March 2024
- OJS · 60/2024 · 25 March 2024