Research Information System (RIS)
Buyer: Fontys Hogeschool
- Published
- 10 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 June 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NL414
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00275423-2024
- Reference
- bbf844d7-b3e9-4ad0-a853-a035b33c04f7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Description
Fontys is seeking a contractor who can deliver, implement, manage, and maintain a Research Information System (RIS), utilising Saas as the delivery model. Part of the implementation includes, among other things, establishing interfaces with existing systems. Please refer to the tender documents for further details.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00275423-2024 · 10 May 2024
- OJS · 91/2024 · 10 May 2024