Request for tenders - Paf Mobile subscriptions
Buyer: Ålands Penningautomatförening
- Published
- 4 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 December 2024, 17:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00667771-2024
- Reference
- cae9f902-efaf-4b88-8b7a-a677d1eca0eb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 64200000Servicios de telecomunicaciones
Description
Ålands Penningautomatförening (Paf) is inviting tenderer to a public procurement under the Ålandic provincial act (2017:80) concerning application of the procurement act in the province of Åland which refers to the Finnish Public Procurement Act (2016/1397) (hereinafter “LOU”) for telecommunication services consisting of mobile subscriptions for Paf personnel and thereto related services as further described in the request for tenders.
Award criteria
- Price — Provided that the mandatory requirements are fulfilled and the tenderer is not excluded from the procedure pursuant to section 80 and 81 (as applicable) of the LOU, the tenderer which provides the…
Official publications
- TED · 00667771-2024 · 4 November 2024
- OJS · 214/2024 · 4 November 2024