Request for Tenders for the provision of Recruitment Agency Services
- Published
- 1 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 August 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €1,250,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00389379-2024
- Reference
- 50bcf5af-0fba-4d04-8b2e-242871c12523
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
Description
The provision of Recruitment Agency Services for the provision of contractors to support Digital Transformation
Official publications
- TED · 00389379-2024 · 1 July 2024
- OJS · 126/2024 · 1 July 2024