Request for Tenders for the provision of MAINTENANCE, DEVELOPMENT AND SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE NDA WEBSITES
Buyer: National Disability Authority (NDA)
- Published
- 1 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 November 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00643007-2025
- Reference
- c4be1d8b-60fc-4123-bcdc-63b9a89b9183
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72590000Servicios profesionales relacionados con la informática
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
Description
The NDA is seeking to engage an experienced website management service provider to provide ongoing maintenance and development services for the NDA’s websites, ensuring functionality is maintained 24/7 and accessibility for all users.
Official publications
- TED · 00643007-2025 · 1 October 2025
- OJS · 188/2025 · 1 October 2025