Request for Tenders for the provision of Event Management Services for the delivery of a one-day LogisTYcs Skills Expo event
Buyer: Department of Transport
- Published
- 8 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 13 September 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00477019-2024
- Reference
- 749fb06b-2854-406c-a913-26e5b913a855
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79952000Servicios de eventos
- 79952100Servicios de organización de eventos culturales
- 92621000Servicios de promoción de espectáculos deportivos
- 92622000Servicios de organización de espectáculos deportivos
Description
Request for Tenders for the provision of Event Management Services for the delivery of a one-day LogisTYcs Skills Expo event
Official publications
- TED · 00477019-2024 · 8 August 2024
- OJS · 154/2024 · 8 August 2024