Request for Tenders for the Provision of an Integrated Digital Signage System for Marketing, Promotion, Branding and Way-Finding Purposes for the National Concert Hall
Buyer: National Concert Hall
- Published
- 27 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 October 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00581782-2024
- Reference
- a68bc18c-bc75-4654-8b70-fcd4f8f9fdef
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72500000Servicios informáticos
- 72100000Servicios de consultoría en equipo informático
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 50300000Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con ordenadores personales, equipo de oficina, telecomunicaciones y equipo audiovisual
- 51300000Servicios de instalación de equipos de comunicaciones
Description
The National Concert Hall seeks to procure a digital screen solution for Marketing, Promotion, Branding and Way-Finding purposes to include display screens, video walls and external screens.
Official publications
- TED · 00581782-2024 · 27 September 2024
- OJS · 189/2024 · 27 September 2024