Request for Tenders for IT support and maintenance services
- Published
- 18 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 July 2024, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €55,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00560882-2024
- Reference
- 2fdaafff-f6b7-420d-bc37-f191e037db65
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
An Taisce is seeking a service provider to supply a complete management solution to ensure the efficient operation of its information technology systems in the areas of: Administration Support Monitoring Troubleshooting Advice
Official publications
- TED · 00560882-2024 · 18 September 2024
- OJS · 182/2024 · 18 September 2024
Other tenders from An Taisce Environmental Education Unit