Request for Tender for Veeam Backup and Recovery Managed Services
Buyer: Department of Enterprise Trade and Employment
- Published
- 23 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 June 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €80,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00334235-2025
- Reference
- 2607cda7-861d-4a2f-8435-a6ab8200c8aa
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72910000Servicios de copia de seguridad
Description
Request for Tender for Veeam Backup and Recovery Managed Services
Official publications
- TED · 00334235-2025 · 23 May 2025
- OJS · 99/2025 · 23 May 2025