Request for Tender for the provision of Environmental Services (SEA/AA) for the Transport Adaptation Plan (SAP) 2025.
Buyer: Department of Transport
- Published
- 18 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 April 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00173329-2025
- Reference
- c0929d0d-1166-4612-aec3-0c2b1e627c25
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90711000Evaluación del impacto medioambiental que no sea para la construcción
- 90711200Criterios medioambientales que no sean para la construcción
Description
Request for Tender for the provision of Environmental Services (SEA/AA) for the Transport Adaptation Plan (SAP) 2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00173329-2025 · 18 March 2025
- OJS · 54/2025 · 18 March 2025