Request for Tender for the Provision of a Fixed Voice Service
Buyer: Department of Enterprise Tourism and Employment
- Published
- 28 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 August 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00492242-2025
- Reference
- a66c4496-bede-460a-aa83-584984e81361
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 64216000Servicios de mensajería y de información electrónicas
Description
Request for Tender for the Provision of a Fixed Voice Service
Official publications
- TED · 00492242-2025 · 28 July 2025
- OJS · 142/2025 · 28 July 2025