Request for Tender Electric Bikes and Accessories
Buyer: Athlone Baysports
- Published
- 5 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 November 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €89,000
- Place of performance
- Hodson Bay Athlone, Co. Roscommon, ALZZZ
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00734179-2025
- Reference
- 0a30e700-1fbd-424a-a1c5-1c97f4d5ff65
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34430000Bicicletas
- 34432000Partes y accesorios para bicicletas
- 18444112Cascos de ciclista
- 34913510Candados de bicicleta
Description
Baysports are seeking Electric Bikes and accessories:
Official publications
- TED · 00734179-2025 · 5 November 2025
- OJS · 213/2025 · 5 November 2025