El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

Raitiovaunujen telikaapelit

Buyer: Pääkaupunkiseudun Kaupunkiliikenne Oy

Published
2 June 2025
Submission deadline
1 July 2025, 10:00
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00351873-2025
Reference
e205edff-dbb7-438c-9a6e-3796166e4084
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Pääkaupunkiseudun Kaupunkiliikenne Oy järjestää tarjouskilpailun MLNRV3 (Artic X34) -raitiovaunujen 700 000 km huollon telikaapeloinnin kokoonpannuista kaapelinipuista tämän tarjouspyynnön ja sen liitteiden mukaisesti. Vaunusarjan koko on 70 raitiovaunua. Tarkemmat tiedot Hankinnan kuvaus dokumentissa. Metropolitan Area Transport Ltd is organising a tender for the supply of assembled cable bundles for the 700 000 km maintenance of MLNRV3 (Artic X34) trams in accordance with this invitation to tender and its annexes. The size of the series is 70 trams. For more details, see the description of the procurement document.

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from Pääkaupunkiseudun Kaupunkiliikenne Oy