R01942 Framework agreement for preference tools for use in employee development.
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 18 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 20 January 2026, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 4,400,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00841477-2025
- Reference
- 5ec259a7-bdf3-41f5-96bd-5635ec20d86b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 48450000Paquetes de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos
- 48900000Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
- 72212450Servicios de desarrollo de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79411100Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo comercial
- 79630000Servicios de personal, excepto servicios de colocación y suministro de personal
- 79633000Servicios de desarrollo del personal
Description
The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the following assignments: Framework agreement within preference tools for use in employee development. The procurement shall ensure the Norwegian Defence Estates Agency a framework agreement for a digital preference tool for use in employee development and management development. The tool supports employees in developing increased self-knowledge, improving communication and collaboration, and strengthening relationships and trust in the organisation. The tool enables comparison and contributes to reflection on differences and similarities between the participants. Through this reflection, the tool contributes to increased relational understanding. The tool offers an individual profile that gives participants insight into their own preferences or behaviour patterns. The presentation of the results is easy to understand and visually transparent and it is generally easy to use for both participants and facilitators. The assignment is further described in the tender documentation part III, in particular the technical requirement matrix and the price form.
Official publications
- TED · 00841477-2025 · 18 December 2025
- OJS · 244/2025 · 18 December 2025