R01878 - Winter maintenance region east - Dombås and Lieslia shooting range
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 9 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 October 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00587145-2025
- Reference
- 7ac2ed61-e9c4-4e37-8aa8-ea2507c273a2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Description
The contract mainly comprises snow clearing, gritting, responsibility for snow ploughing, sweeping and costing. Further details on the assignment are in the tender documentation part III.
Official publications
- TED · 00587145-2025 · 9 September 2025
- OJS · 172/2025 · 9 September 2025