R01787 - Winter maintenance RENO Bardufoss residential areas
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 27 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 June 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO072
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00341927-2025
- Reference
- c5d501a0-ec55-419a-bb7b-e612393403f5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
- 90600000Servicios de saneamiento y limpieza en áreas urbanas o rurales y relacionados con ellos
- 90610000Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
- 90630000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de hielo
Description
The agreement shall cover the Norwegian Defence Estates Agency ́s need for various services in connection with winter maintenance for residences with common areas in Bardufoss for region North. Winter maintenance includes snow clearing and snow clearing equipment in the operational season, gritting, costing and the accompanying services as described in the tender documentation part III Performance Description.
Official publications
- TED · 00341927-2025 · 27 May 2025
- OJS · 101/2025 · 27 May 2025