R01662 Framework agreement electrical services Troms
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 16 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 October 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 228,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00553532-2024
- Reference
- 4f5e9dda-a518-43fb-8497-b6c5da89d73a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
- 31211000Cuadros y cajas de fusibles
- 45311000Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
- 45315100Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica
- 45317000Otros trabajos de instalación eléctrica
- 50116100Servicios de reparación de sistemas eléctricos
- 50532000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de maquinaria eléctrica, aparatos y equipo asociado
- 50710000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos y mecánicos de edificios
Description
The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the following assignments: Framework agreements for minor measures within electrical services in Troms. Further details on the assignment are in the tender documentation part III. Sub-contracts will be signed for the following geographical competition areas: Sub-contract area LocationADistrikt Midt-Troms Sørreisa etc., Luftforsvarets station Sørreisa, residences Sørreisa, Nato-kai Djupvågen (Sørreisa/Finnsnes), Innhesten (Senja)*, Skoliodden (Senja)*, Sørvær (Sørøya)*, Hillesøy (Sommarøy)*BDistrikt Midt-TromsBardufoss etc.bardufoss Air Station, Heggelia camp, Rusta camp, Bergneset (Balsfjord)*, Elverumskrysset, Andsfjellet*CDistrikt Nord-TromsSkjold etc.Skjold, Njunis*, Mauken and Blåtind shooting range*, Camp Viking (Skjold), Camp Akkaseter (Blåtind)*, Langnes (Tromsø)*, Grøtsund*, Holy Forest*, Frøy*DDistrikt Sør-TromsSetermoenSetermoen, accompanying shooting ranges, Kjølmoen, SørskogenEDistrikt Sør-Troms Bjerkvik and HellarbogenElvegårdsmoen, Bjerkvik Technical Workshop, Hellarbogen* (Gratangen), Skoddeberg* (Grovfjord)
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. Sørreisa etc. | 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica | 16,000,000 kr |
| 2 | B. Bardufoss etc. | 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica | 80,000,000 kr |
| 3 | C. Skjold etc. | 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica | 60,000,000 kr |
| 4 | D. Setermoen etc. | 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica | 60,000,000 kr |
| 5 | E. Bjerkvik etc. | 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica | 12,500,000 kr |
Official publications
- TED · 00553532-2024 · 16 September 2024
- OJS · 180/2024 · 16 September 2024