R01431 - Framework agreement for machine contractor services, Region West , District Trøndelag – Trondheim and Stjørdal.
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 28 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 3 May 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 120,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Trondheim og Stjørdal kommune, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00187800-2024
- Reference
- 8a0e23d4-e76b-4597-87c8-7ba1488ad53b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45112100Trabajos de excavación de zanjas
- 45112600Corte y relleno
- 45231300Trabajos de construcción de tuberías para agua y aguas residuales
- 45232140Trabajos de construcción de redes de calefacción urbana
- 45232151Trabajos de construcción de reacondicionamiento de canalizaciones de agua
- 45233139Mantenimiento de autopistas
- 45314310Tendido de cables
Description
The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the following assignments: Parallel framework agreements for machine contractor services in the Western Region, District Trøndelag, Stjørdal and Trondheim municipalities. Further details on the assignment are in the tender documentation part III.
Official publications
- TED · 00187800-2024 · 28 March 2024
- OJS · 63/2024 · 28 March 2024