Pyrolysis-Gas Chromatography-Mass Spectrometer
- Published
- 11 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00147407-2024
- Reference
- 6d52089c-d7ca-4178-9b39-e8fe94ab841f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 38430000Aparatos de detección y análisis
- 38432200Cromatógrafos
- 38432210Cromatógrafos de gas
- 38433000Espectrómetros
- 38433100Espectrómetros de masas
Description
Tenders are sought for the supply, delivery, installation and calibration of a Pyrolysis-Gas Chromatography-Mass Spectrometer Instrument to University College Dublin (UCD). Full details available in the attached Invitation to Tender Document and available to download free of charge from www.etenders.gov.ie
Official publications
- TED · 00147407-2024 · 11 March 2024
- OJS · 50/2024 · 11 March 2024