Provision of Consulting Services- Organisational Design Implementation.
Buyer: Legal Aid Board
- Published
- 28 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 April 2025, 12:30
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00135030-2025
- Reference
- 4534a150-f2cf-481f-91d3-88dd91e99d4c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
Description
Request for Tenders for the Provision of Consultancy Services -Organisational Design Implementation
Award criteria
- Quality — All interested parties my submit a tender, only those demonstrating that they have the required level of financial and technical capacity will have their tender considered.
Official publications
- TED · 00135030-2025 · 28 February 2025
- OJS · 42/2025 · 28 February 2025