El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ 2026-2027

Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ

Published
1 August 2025
Submission deadline
5 September 2025, 15:00
Estimated value
€708,388
Place of performance
ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ, EL303
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00505806-2025
Reference
d4500be4-9f5b-4bc4-a1cc-0822d1b40d8e
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΝ ΛΟΓΩ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΑ ΜΕ ΤΑ ΟΡΙΖΟΜΕΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗΣ

Lots (4)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΕΙΔΗ ΠΑΝΤΟΠΩΛΕΙΟΥ
EL303
15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos €333,193
2 ΕΙΔΗ ΟΠΩΡΟΠΩΛΕΙΟΥ
EL303
15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos €66,834
3 ΕΙΔΗ ΚΡΕΟΠΩΛΕΙΟΥ
EL303
15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos €172,402
4 ΕΙΔΗ ΑΡΤΟΠΟΙΕΙΟΥ
EL303
15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos €135,958

Award criteria

Official publications