ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΣΦΑΛΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
- Published
- 30 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 November 2024, 23:59
- Place of performance
- EL624
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00660601-2024
- Reference
- b4230875-dfa6-4ad4-a4ac-13db599c0d36
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44000000Estructuras y materiales de construcción; productos auxiliares para la construcción (excepto aparatos eléctricos)
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
Official publications
- TED · 00660601-2024 · 30 October 2024
- OJS · 212/2024 · 30 October 2024