Project manager implementation Visma ERP
Buyer: Tromsø kommune
- Published
- 12 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 April 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Tromsø, NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00160024-2025
- Reference
- cc0f69ca-4ef8-4e94-9984-815e74f1ce8d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
Tromsø municipality needs a project manager to manage the municipality ́s work with the implementation of Visma ERP. The project manager at the customer works together with the project manager at the tenderer in management and control of what shall be carried out during the project. See the tender documentation for detailed information on the assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00160024-2025 · 12 March 2025
- OJS · 50/2025 · 12 March 2025