Procurement of IT Equipment
- Published
- 26 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 August 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopie, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00450915-2024
- Reference
- e7251e42-dfd8-47a8-9648-342ac5ce4708
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30200000Equipo y material informático
Description
Laptops and printers
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laptops | 30200000 Equipo y material informático | — |
| 2 | Printers | 30200000 Equipo y material informático | — |
Award criteria
- Quality — According to the tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00450915-2024 · 26 July 2024
- OJS · 145/2024 · 26 July 2024
Other tenders from Assembly of the Republic of North Macedonia
- Equipment and ground arrangement of a safety zone
- Рeplacement of damaged glass in dome halls
- Preventive and adaptive maintenance of the E-Archive, E-Library, and RMS
- Plane tickets
- Cleaning Services
- Cleaning Services
- Мobile telephony services
- Hiring an agency for organizing events and accommodating people participating in the events
- Electrical energy
- Data center IT equipment