Procurement of insurance services for the needs of the State Lottery, for a period of 2 (two) years, according to the technical specification which is an integral part of the tender documentation.
- Published
- 31 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 26 August 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00460813-2024
- Reference
- eec24161-3525-4f4b-a8fe-8e2b3b7e9aaf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
Procurement of insurance services for the needs of the State Lottery, for a period of 2 (two) years, according to the technical specification which is an integral part of the tender documentation.
Lots (10)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction insurance | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 2 | Insurance against the consequences of an accident | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 3 | Autocasco insurance, Autoliability insurance of vehicles with a car accident involving the driver and passengers and Autoliability insurance abroad | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 4 | Insurance of equipment, Insurance of computers and computer equipment, Insurance of lottery terminals with associated equipment and Insurance of light advertising against breakage | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 5 | Insurance against burglary and robbery of money in a safe and money during transport | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 6 | Insurance of video lottery terminals (VLT) | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 7 | Collective voluntary private health insurance | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 8 | General liability insurance | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 9 | Insuring the stock of instant lottery tickets | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 10 | Insurance of tourist assistance (travel insurance) | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00460813-2024 · 31 July 2024
- OJS · 148/2024 · 31 July 2024