Procurement of electronic substance register.
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 15 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 December 2023, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 1,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00694492-2023
- Reference
- 84ce475c-f6f4-405b-bd36-2391122c3b74
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72252000Servicios de archivo informático
- 48611000Paquetes de software de bases de datos
- 72317000Servicios de almacenamiento de datos
- 72320000Servicios relacionados con bases de datos
- 79560000Servicios de archivo
- 79996100Gestión de registros
Description
Sykehusbygg Health Trust shall procure an electronic substance register and therefore requests tenders for this. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00694492-2023 · 15 November 2023
- OJS · 220/2023 · 15 November 2023