Procurement of digital teaching aids
Buyer: Vestland fylkeskommune
- Published
- 12 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 July 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 14,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00379058-2025
- Reference
- 7f57b338-a900-4372-a594-3b8206713f06
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 22111000Libros escolares
- 22112000Libros de texto
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 48490000Paquetes de software de contratación administrativa
- 79970000Servicios de edición
Description
Vestland County shall procure digital teaching aids for use in vidaregåande training through a digital portal. See the tender documentation for further details.
Award criteria
- Price — Completed Annex C - Price Form.
- Quality — Completed Annex B – The tenderer's description of the delivery. Tenderers shall fill in the annex and document the absolute requirement (A1) where required. Annex A and B are set up with only…
Official publications
- TED · 00379058-2025 · 12 June 2025
- OJS · 111/2025 · 12 June 2025