Procurement of cleaning services
Buyer: Statens Havarikommisjon
- Published
- 3 June 2025
- Estimated value
- 1,900,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Lillest, NO084
- Procedure
- Restricted procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00358176-2025
- Reference
- 55cca234-926f-441e-90ca-87fc44102111
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90911000Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
- 90000000Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente
- 90900000Servicios sanitarios y de limpieza
- 90910000Servicios de limpieza
Description
The Norwegian Casualty Commission shall enter into a contract for cleaning services at SHK ́s premises in Sophie Radichs vei 17, 2003 Lillestrøm. See the tender documentation for more information.
Award criteria
- Price — As stated in the tender documentation.
- Quality — As stated in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00358176-2025 · 3 June 2025
- OJS · 105/2025 · 3 June 2025