Procurement of a large screen for Tøyenbadet
Buyer: Oslobygg KF
- Published
- 20 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 4 January 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 2,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00704547-2023
- Reference
- eaaf0272-5927-455c-a430-dac53ebabd8e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31711200Marcadores electrónicos
Description
LED based large screen that delivers high quality image quality. The large screen shall be used during normal opening hours and during events. During events, the screen should be usable for viewing results, live streams, messages, and more. The monitor shall be used during normal opening hours for profiling, messages, clocks and more.
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Price — See KG
Official publications
- TED · 00704547-2023 · 20 November 2023
- OJS · 223/2023 · 20 November 2023