Procurement of 1 2 chamber compactor vehicle
Buyer: FIAS IKS
- Published
- 30 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 07:00
- Estimated value
- 3,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Tolga, NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00320498-2024
- Reference
- f5b6fd8d-58ef-4477-9533-83a669db669f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44000000Estructuras y materiales de construcción; productos auxiliares para la construcción (excepto aparatos eléctricos)
- 90510000Eliminación y tratamiento de desperdicios
Description
See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00320498-2024 · 30 May 2024
- OJS · 104/2024 · 30 May 2024