PROCEDURA APERTA SERVIZIO DI TESORERIA
Buyer: ASL TO 5
- Published
- 23 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 June 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €660,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00335765-2025
- Reference
- 37c3c5e7-f109-46e4-b958-d4d9b30af37e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66600000Servicios de tesorería
- 66600000Servicios de tesorería
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA SERVIZIO DI TESORERIA
Official publications
- TED · 00335765-2025 · 23 May 2025
- OJS · 99/2025 · 23 May 2025