PROCEDURA APERTA
Buyer: COMUNE DI SANT'OMERO
- Published
- 5 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 January 2026, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €1,299,500
- Place of performance
- SANT'OMERO, ITF12
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00807533-2025
- Reference
- a93144fe-ff31-4f78-8ed8-cab21cb7ae62
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60130000Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA
Award criteria
- Quality — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
- Price — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
Official publications
- TED · 00807533-2025 · 5 December 2025
- OJS · 235/2025 · 5 December 2025