PROCEDURA APERTA
Buyer: COMUNE DI CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO
- Published
- 21 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 December 2025, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €730,000
- Place of performance
- CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO, ITF12
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00774183-2025
- Reference
- ff1b5b18-730f-4f26-9168-d42ed9eaa5ec
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60130000Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA
Award criteria
- Quality — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
- Price — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
Official publications
- TED · 00774183-2025 · 21 November 2025
- OJS · 225/2025 · 21 November 2025