PROCEDURA APERTA
Buyer: COMUNE DI SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA
- Published
- 1 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 August 2025, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €2,710,794
- Place of performance
- Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata, ITF12
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00424254-2025
- Reference
- 36856e94-931c-43c7-af72-484cef87f1aa
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80110000Servicios de enseñanza preescolar
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA
Official publications
- TED · 00424254-2025 · 1 July 2025
- OJS · 123/2025 · 1 July 2025