procedura aperta
Buyer: Comune di San Ferdinando di puglia
- Published
- 15 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 November 2024, 09:30
- Estimated value
- €372,600
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00622459-2024
- Reference
- 2b9b12b4-f750-464e-b07d-4525f94f1d7a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55523100Servicios de comidas para escuelas
Description
servizio refezione scolastica
Official publications
- TED · 00622459-2024 · 15 October 2024
- OJS · 201/2024 · 15 October 2024