Procedura Aperta 017/2024
Buyer: MINISTERO DIFESA 2 REPARTO GENIO AM
- Published
- 12 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 September 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €12,738,106
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00482684-2024
- Reference
- b1b4eb56-e953-4969-9583-c74d14504cf7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45231200Trabajos de construcción de oleoductos y gasoductos
Description
Decimomannu - Upgrade funzionale del sistema di avio-rifornimento della Base militare di Decimomannu
Official publications
- TED · 00482684-2024 · 12 August 2024
- OJS · 156/2024 · 12 August 2024
Other tenders from MINISTERO DIFESA 2 REPARTO GENIO AM